CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth) vs Vasco da Gama (Youth)
Brazil Youth cup · ศุกร์ 9 ต.ค. 2569 02:30
Last updated
CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth)
Vasco da Gama (Youth)

2 - 2CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth) won 4-3 on penaltiesจุดโทษ 4 - 3
Vasco da Gama (Youth)- Joshua 57'
- Josmar Silva Miranda 62'
- 37' Andrey Fernandes
- 81' Andrey Fernandes
Match facts & contextBrazil Youth cup · CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth) won 4-3 on penalties
CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth) vs Vasco da Gama (Youth) match information
CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth) vs Vasco da Gama (Youth) finished 2–2 in the Brazil Youth cup. Review the key events and headline statistics first, then use the tabs for lineups, full statistics, head-to-head form and standings.
- Home team
- CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth)
- Away team
- Vasco da Gama (Youth)
- Competition
- Brazil Youth cup
- Kickoff
- ศุกร์ 9 ต.ค. 2569 02:30
- Status
- CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth) won 4-3 on penalties
- Venue
- Not announced
CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth) vs Vasco da Gama (Youth) head to head
CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth) and Vasco da Gama (Youth) have met 6 times in our recent records. CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth) won 0, Vasco da Gama (Youth) won 6, and 0 ended level.
Match data
Match centre
37'
0 - 1
Andrey Fernandes
Goal
HT0 - 1
57'
Joshua
Goal
1 - 1
62'
Josmar Silva Miranda
Goal
2 - 1
71'
Riquelme Avellar
Red card
81'
2 - 2
Andrey Fernandes
Goal
Pens 4-32 - 2
สถิติ
53%การครองบอล47%
8ยิงทั้งหมด14
6ยิงเข้ากรอบ6
